
Menu
178 Park Ave, Amityville, NY
Breakfast
Handhelds
Avocado Toast
Benedicts
Pancakes
French Toast
Buttery Croissant FrenchToast stuffed with prosciutto & Swiss cheese ove3r home fries
Waffles
Breakfast Bowls
Omelettes
3 egg omelet inlcudes home fries or fruit. 1 slice of toast multigrain, white or rye, gf is add'l.
Glut Free Pancakes
3 Jumbo gluten free pancakes with butter & powdered sugar.
Gluten Free French Toast
Breakfast Platters
2 eggs any style, choice of home fries or fresh fruit, choice of toast. add on options for meat available. GF toast avail for addl charge
Sides
1 EGG
$3.002 EGGS
$4.003 EGGS
$7.00BACON
$8.00FRUIT CUP LARGE
$7.50Fruit Cup Small
$5.00Ham
$5.00PURE MAPLE SYRUP
$3.50SAUSAGE
$5.50Side Grits
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Side Guacamole
$6.00Homefries
$6.00SIDE OF AVOCADO TOAST
$8.00SIDE SAUCES
$0.95zuucchini hash bowl
$24.00SIDES BRUSSELS HASH
$8.00SLICED AVOCADO
$4.00TOAST (2 Slices)
$3.00TURKEY BACON
$6.00TURKEY SAUSAGE PATTIES
$6.00WHIPPED CREAM
$1.00Loaded hF
$8.50GF plain bagel
OUT OF STOCK$4.00gf plain bagel cream chz
OUT OF STOCK$5.00side gluten free toast
$5.004 pk gf bagel
OUT OF STOCK$12.00gf Bacon Egg Cheese To go Spec
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Side Chicken Sausage
$8.00
Lunch
Appetizers Lunch
Chicken Wings (8) Lunch
$15.00
Cauliflower Wings
$15.00barbacoa nachos
$18.00Thai Calamari
$16.00Mexicano Fries.
$10.00jumbo pretzel
$14.00risotto balls
$14.00Zucchini Sticks
OUT OF STOCK$14.00crispy brussels
$15.00truffle fries
$11.00Lunch Guac & Chips
$13.00Pint Soup take out
$9.00Soup Du jour
$8.50Quart soup take out
$15.00
Panini
Salad Bowls
Sandwiches
Wagyu Burgers
Hold The Beef Burgers
Sides Lunch
Gluten Free Sandwiches & Panini
Grilled chicken , muenster cheese , guacamole, chipotle ranch , lettuce & tomato on grilled gluten free bread
Protein Bowls
Chicken, Avocado, roasted corn off the cob, sliced strawberries and pico over cilantro lime rice drizzled with lime crema
Lunch Tacos
Dinner
Appetizer
Steak & Chops
Protein Bowls
Dinner Sandwich
Burgers
Dinner Salads
Fajitas
includes peppers, onions, side cheddar cheese, pico, sour cream and 3 soft flour tortillas
Tacos
Specials
GF fajitas
GF Burgers
Dinner Sides
Side Salad
$7.00Small Caesar Salad
$7.50Side of French Fries
$7.00Side Sweet Potato Fries
$7.50Side Sauce
$0.95Side of Grilled Veggies
$8.00Mashed Potato Side
$6.00Side of rice
$6.00Truffled fries
$11.00Side Of Guacamole
$4.00Gluten Free Mexicano FF
$11.00roasted potatoes
$6.50truffle parm potatoes
$11.00Side of risotto
$10.00Full Side of GF FF
$7.00
Drinks
Lattes & Cappuccinos
Coffee Free Refills
$4.50Cold Brew
$5.00Almond Joy Latte
$6.50Banana Foster Latte
$5.75Cappuccino
$5.50Chocolate Peanutbutter Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Creme Brûlée Latte
$6.50DBL Espresso
$5.50Espresso
$3.75Latte
$5.50Latte W Flavor
$6.25Pumpkin Spice Latte
$6.50White Mocha Raspberry
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Peppermint Mocha Latte
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Americano
$4.00Cinnamon Roll Latte
$7.00Shaken Espresso W Oat
$8.50Black & White Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Nutella Latte
$7.50chai latte
$7.50holiday latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50gingerbread latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Cookie Butter Latte
$6.50matcha latte
$7.50coolata
OUT OF STOCK$7.50$5 special
$5.00pumpkin latte
$6.00pistachio chocolate latte
$7.50cookie dough latte
$6.50
Drinks to go
Mimosas
Mocktails
Mixed Drinks
Aperol
$14.00Cosmo
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00French Kiss
$15.00Fresh Fruit Margarita
$16.00lemon drop
$15.00Mango Jalapeno Marg
$17.00manhattan
$14.00Coconut Berry Margarita
$15.00Martini w/Blue Cheese Olives
$16.50mule
$14.00Old Fashioned
$14.00Paloma
$14.00pumpkin espresso martini
$15.00Screwdriver
$14.50Shark Bite
$14.00Spiked Strawberry Lemonade
$14.00Titos Tang
$14.50Twisted Tea
$14.00Whiskey lemonade
$14.00Whiskey Mule
$14.00whiskey sour
$14.00white russian
$14.00Dirty Shirley
$14.00tequila sunrise 🤘
$14.00Woodford Old Fashioned
$15.00Painkiller
$15.00French Martini
$15.00Mojito
$14.00long island
$15.50hawaiian margarita
$14.00cranberry Gin Spritzer
$15.00Bourbon Peach Old Fashioned
$15.00pineapple cinnamon Margarita
$16.00skrewball pina colada
$15.00anejo tequilla old fashiond
$16.00snowflake
$16.00Tequilla Ombre
$15.00Creamy Espresso Martini
$17.00Hugo Spritz
$16.00Margarita
$14.00martini
$14.00Cider sangria
$15.00
Coffee with Alcohol
Millionaires Coffee
$14.00Salted Caramel
$14.00Hot White Russian
$12.00Mexican Coffee
$14.00Skrewball Coldbrew
$15.00Irishman
$14.00Rum Chata Hot Choc
$13.00skrewball kahula hot choc
$14.00bailey coffee
$12.00Russian Coffee
$14.00churro red eye
$14.00old fashioned espresso
$14.00Rum Chata Cold Brew
$14.00spiked cider
$14.00peanut butter spiked coffee
$14.00toasted almond
$13.00
Desserts
Chocolate Lava Cake W Vanilla
$14.00Creme Brulee Cheesecake
$9.00GF Apple slice
OUT OF STOCK$9.95Gluten Free Flourless Chocolate Cake
$9.00Whoopie Pie (contains nuts)gf df
$7.75Tres Leche
$8.00Apple Crumb
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Carrot cake
$8.50canolli cake
$8.50Icecream Bar Single Scoop
$4.50Icecream Bar Double Scoop
$6.00pistachio cake
$9.00GF DF carrot cake
$10.00key lime tart
$8.50cinn roll
$10.00
Kids menu
Kids breakfast
Silver dollar pancake
$10.00Silver dollar choc chip pan
$11.50Kids French toast
$12.00Kids 2 eggs bacon
$11.50Kids 2 eggs & sausage
$11.50Kids GF Choc Chip pancake
$13.50Kids GF pancakes
$12.00Kids GF French toast (2)
$14.00kids Gf 2 eggs, bacon & toast
$13.50kids gf 2 eggs, sausage & toast
$13.50kids waffle
$14.00kids gf waffle
$16.00
Kids Lunch
Kids Chicken Fingers
$12.00Grilled Cheese
$11.00Kids Burger
$12.00Kids Quesadilla
$11.00Kids pasta W Butter
$8.00Kids bacon cheese burger
$16.00kids gf quesadilla
$14.00GF Kids Ckn tenders
$12.00GF kids burger
$14.00Gf kids grilled cheese
$15.00GF kids pasta w butter
$11.00Kids Cheeseburger
$13.50GF kids cheeseburger
$15.50GF KIds Bacon cheeseburger
$18.00
Kids Drinks
Kids dinner
Grilled Cheese
$11.00kids Chicken Tenders 3
$15.00Kids Burger
$12.00kids cheeseburger
$13.50kids bacon chz burger
$16.00Cheese Quesadilla
$11.00Kids Pasta W Butter
$9.00kids quesadilla with chicken
$16.00kids side Salad
$7.00Gluten Free Kids Chix Tenders (3)
$14.00Gluten Free Grilled Cheese
$15.00Gluten Free Kids Burger
$14.00Gf Kids Chs Quesdailla
$13.00GF KIds Bacon cheeseburger
$19.00
Brunch Specials
Pumpkin Apple Crumble Pancakes (2)
$19.00GF Pumpkin Apple Crumb Pancakes(2)
$22.00Birria Melt
$25.00Egg white Delight
$23.00Cannoli Waffle Eggs & Bacon
$25.00GF Birria Melt
$29.00Gf Cannoli waffle Eggs and Bacon
$29.00half panini w soup combo
$18.50Cubano
$19.95Potato Pancakes w eggs
$21.00brioche french toastb
$18.00chili & grilled cheese
$18.00


















